А

Абрамова Светлана 07.02.1955 — 13.05.2019 коммунальное
Авакарице Мария 29.07.1957 — 20.02.2019  
Авдеева Мария 27.09.1933 — 16.01.2019  
Авотиня Ирина 20.11.1951 — 28.01.2019 коммунальное
Адамович Алла 12.04.1937 — 23.06.2019 старообрядческое
Азаревич Мелания 01.01.1933 — 01.09.2019 коммунальное
Айриянц Александр 07.03.1934 — 23.02.2019  
Акифьев Александр 28.05.1932 — 14.11.2019 братское
Алабьев Юрис 09.02.1988 — 14.01.2019  
Алейникова Наталья 23.09.1923 — 21.06.2019  
Александрова Зинаида 03.01.1929 — 20.05.2019 юдовское
Александрович Валентина 06.03.1964 — 14.02.2019  
Алексеев Виктор 30.12.1976 — 19.03.2019  
Алексеев Внифантий 24.12.1945 — 25.10.2019 коммунальное
Алексеева Александра 19.04.1925 — 20.08.2019 православное
Алехно Андрей 15.05.1977 — 15.11.2019  
Алушева Раиса 25.10.1930 — 24.01.2019 коммунальное
Альхимович Янина 22.04.1960 — 05.03.2019 католическое
Андерсон Рудите 20.02.1950 — 01.12.2019  
Андиньш Волдемар 24.04.1950 — 06.04.2019  
Андреева Тамара 29.07.1924 — 05.08.2019 коммунальное
Андреева Надежда 21.11.1949 — 16.07.2019 коммунальное
Андреева Степанида 25.11.1923 — 07.01.2019  
Андреева Татьяна 05.03.1955 — 03.05.2019  
Андронова Валентина 10.10.1938 — 17.07.2019 межциемское
Андрющенко Мария 18.08.1962 — 13.02.2019 гривское
Аненков Александр 22.05.1961 — 10.10.2019  
Анисимов Яков 01.01.1948 — 01.09.2019 коммунальное
Анисимова Нина 10.07.1947 — 29.06.2019 православное
Анисько Станислав 10.10.1942 — 25.06.2019 католическое
Анкудинов Александр 11.01.1968 — 13.03.2019 коммунальное
Ансонский Эдмунд 29.01.1962 — 14.05.2019  
Антоненко Виктор 08.09.1951 — 25.01.2019  
Антонов Николай 02.01.1934 — 17.08.2019 коммунальное
Антонов Александр 13.12.1953 — 25.02.2019 межциемское
Антонов Григорий 25.09.1931 — 09.03.2019 коммунальное
Антонова Наталия 17.02.1957 — 07.04.2019 юдовское
Анулевич Александр 26.07.1944 — 29.09.2019 межциемское
Ануфриева Маийя 15.05.1935 — 08.08.2019 коммунальное
Анчевская Александра 25.02.1932 — 15.01.2019 межциемское
Анчевский Антон 13.06.1959 — 11.10.2019  
Анчевский Александр 25.04.1975 — 03.04.2019 православное
Аполон Сергей 06.02.1960 — 21.04.2019 коммунальное
Артемьева Полуферия 30.07.1940 — 17.01.2019 старообрядческое
Артимович Валерий 03.03.1966 — 18.10.2019  
Архипов Тимофей 10.08.1936 — 02.03.2019  
Архипов Сергей 01.10.1941 — 06.09.2019 старообрядческое
Архипов Виктор 03.02.1948 — 25.11.2019  
Архипова Пелагея 21.08.1921 — 15.05.2019  
Астахова Екатерина 09.12.1949 — 27.01.2019  
Асташенок Валентина 23.09.1934 — 30.07.2019 коммунальное
Асташонок Вита 17.05.1967 — 19.04.2019  
Атрахимович Людмила 17.01.1958 — 10.02.2019 коммунальное
Аугустане Бронислава 30.11.1916 — 30.01.2019  
Афанасьев Владимир 09.01.1954 — 07.11.2019 православное
Афанасьев Петр 12.06.1945 — 16.03.2019  
Ашкельяница Янина 28.02.1922 — 30.07.2019  

Б

Бабин Андрей 01.09.1949 — 20.11.2019 коммунальное
Бабин Александр 29.11.1936 — 30.04.2019  
Бабишко Валентина 14.01.1964 — 04.06.2019 коммунальное
Байкова Ефимия 15.07.1929 — 02.12.2019  
Бакасеев Владимир 23.07.1959 — 18.11.2019 старообрядческое
Бакасеева Эрна 29.09.1938 — 02.10.2019  
Балаба Татьяна 24.09.1960 — 30.03.2019 гривское
Балаклеиска Раиса 19.11.1938 — 29.03.2019 братское
Балинский Роберт 31.10.1953 — 22.01.2019 коммунальное
Баловецкий Станислав 27.02.1936 — 13.04.2019 католическое
Балтацис Айвар 10.05.1969 — 18.04.2019  
Балтиня Екатерина 16.11.1924 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное
Бамбане Елена 28.06.1934 — 22.09.2019 коммунальное
Барабанщикова Наталья 10.07.1962 — 22.04.2019 гривское
Баранов Владимир 22.05.1947 — 13.10.2019 старообрядческое
Барановская Янина 24.09.1949 — 29.03.2019  
Барановская Елена 20.03.1936 — 08.05.2019  
Барановская Валентина 24.07.1942 — 28.11.2019 православное
Барановский Валерий 26.08.1966 — 22.10.2019 коммунальное
Барсуков Марк 09.05.1932 — 17.03.2019 православное
Барт Александр 20.01.1971 — 20.09.2019 старообрядческое
Барткун Валентина 23.04.1963 — 07.05.2019  
Барщевский Валерий 07.02.1947 — 28.10.2019 православное
Барышников Анатолий 11.04.1944 — 11.05.2019 католическое
Бебиша Вилхелмина 08.04.1939 — 04.10.2019 католическое
Бегунова Валентина 28.02.1948 — 02.04.2019 коммунальное
Бедникова Анна 02.07.1929 — 10.08.2019 гривское
Бейбалаева Мария 18.07.1991 — 17.01.2019 гривское
Бейзитерс Вилнис 11.09.1958 — 26.11.2019  
Бейнарович Вацлав 02.03.1943 — 29.10.2019  
Бейнарович Анна 26.06.1927 — 29.01.2019 гривское
Бекере Ядвига 26.12.1937 — 20.05.2019 гривское
Бекере Алевтина 02.01.1937 — 09.11.2019  
Белевич Антон 18.10.1935 — 19.09.2019  
Беликов Олег 01.12.1974 — 16.02.2019  
Белогуров Василий 02.01.1947 — 08.02.2019  
Белус Иосиф 08.11.1946 — 24.09.2019  
Бельников Юрий 30.07.1946 — 07.06.2019  
Бельска Ядвига 14.04.1935 — 06.04.2019 католическое
Белюн Эдмунд 09.04.1945 — 25.05.2019 католическое
Белявска Светлана 03.09.1958 — 20.08.2019  
Берг Андрис 07.05.1989 — 20.06.2019  
Бергалс Владимир 02.03.1936 — 23.07.2019 коммунальное