А

Абрамова Светлана 07.02.1955 — 13.05.2019 коммунальное
Андреева Татьяна 05.03.1955 — 03.05.2019  

Б

Барановская Елена 20.03.1936 — 08.05.2019  
Барткун Валентина 23.04.1963 — 07.05.2019  
Барышников Анатолий 11.04.1944 — 11.05.2019 католическое

В

Валентинович Владислав 14.06.1946 — 11.05.2019  
Вистиньш Леонид 04.06.1960 — 10.05.2019 католическое
Вишняков Евгений 04.04.1946 — 07.05.2019 старообрядческое
Волкова Рита 18.08.1957 — 08.05.2019  
Воронецкая Люция 04.04.1928 — 07.05.2019  
Воронцова Вера 08.11.1943 — 06.05.2019 коммунальное

Г

Горбуль Тамара 25.09.1942 — 11.05.2019 православное
Грейтович Витолд 27.02.1928 — 04.05.2019  

Д

Десятникова Вера 02.12.1931 — 11.05.2019 гривское

Е

Ерохин Виктор 27.06.1937 — 04.05.2019 католическое

З

Знотиня Люция 01.10.1932 — 07.05.2019  

И

Иванов Евгений 09.11.1951 — 02.05.2019  
Ивбулис Янис 17.01.1923 — 12.05.2019 католическое

К

Каузов Василий 02.04.1959 — 05.05.2019 коммунальное
Ковалевский Бронислав 09.03.1935 — 04.05.2019 гривское
Кокина Раиса 18.11.1945 — 05.05.2019  
Колуж Альберт 09.08.1937 — 10.05.2019 старообрядческое
Крапане Мелания 12.01.1932 — 12.05.2019  

Л

Лаврецкий Паладий 02.12.1945 — 06.05.2019 гривское
Ларионова Вера 30.07.1940 — 06.05.2019 православное
Леонов Алексей 17.09.1960 — 09.05.2019  
Лонский Александр 08.02.1928 — 07.05.2019 гривское
Ляпунов Вячеслав 01.12.1937 — 12.05.2019 братское

М

Макаров Дмитрий 05.02.1979 — 05.05.2019 коммунальное
Михалек Олег 12.12.1931 — 13.05.2019 католическое
Михеева Татьяна 15.01.1927 — 08.05.2019 старообрядческое
Мотване Неонила 01.04.1941 — 01.05.2019  

О

Осипов Валерий 01.04.1941 — 13.05.2019 православное

П

Пашуева Татьяна 01.07.1935 — 13.05.2019 коммунальное
Петкевич Регина 06.09.1934 — 07.05.2019 коммунальное
Петров Валерий 12.07.1956 — 03.05.2019  
Полякова Галина 19.02.1942 — 13.05.2019 коммунальное

Р

Рагел Станислав 27.10.1938 — 10.05.2019 коммунальное
Риндж Язеп 15.12.1941 — 07.05.2019  

С

Семешко Евгений 15.04.1929 — 01.05.2019 старообрядческое
Синевич Валентина 01.06.1946 — 10.05.2019  
Сушинцев Анатолий 26.07.1928 — 04.05.2019 православное

Т

Трусова Лилия 28.02.1944 — 08.05.2019 гривское

У

Упенеце Юлия 01.01.1931 — 08.05.2019 межциемское

Ф

Фролов Анатолий 07.03.1955 — 07.05.2019 католическое

Ч

Чернышева Надежда 28.11.1938 — 04.05.2019 коммунальное
Чизо Анна 13.09.1941 — 05.05.2019  

Ш

Шилин Витолд 19.03.1949 — 07.05.2019 коммунальное
Шинкаренко Георгий 16.07.1937 — 08.05.2019 православное

Щ

Щеголева Анастасия 20.04.1953 — 06.05.2019 гривское

Ю

Юрченок Ирина 10.11.1983 — 05.05.2019 старообрядческое

Я

Янковский Юрий 25.06.1963 — 11.05.2019