А

Авгуцевич Модеста 10.06.1948 — 11.10.2020 коммунальное
Андреев Владислав 08.08.1979 — 14.10.2020 православное
Андрианова Лилия 02.07.1940 — 08.10.2020 коммунальное
Анисько Виктор 28.05.1960 — 18.10.2020  
Аносова Виктория 05.06.1975 — 02.10.2020 коммунальное

Б

Барташевич Франциска 31.01.1932 — 06.10.2020 коммунальное
Белоножкина Валентина 11.10.1923 — 01.10.2020 православное
Беляева Тамара 01.07.1934 — 15.10.2020 коммунальное
Богданова Вера 08.10.1929 — 16.10.2020 старообрядческое
Богданович Николай 28.11.1933 — 03.10.2020 коммунальное
Бугука Мария 01.06.1933 — 14.10.2020 братское
Буйвид Валентин 01.08.1937 — 25.10.2020 коммунальное

В

Валайнис Янис 23.03.1983 — 07.10.2020  
Ванагин Эдуард 27.02.1957 — 09.10.2020 католическое
Васараудзис Леон 30.07.1930 — 02.10.2020 гривское
Василенок Валентина 05.07.1940 — 17.10.2020  
Васильев Виталий 17.07.1979 — 18.10.2020  
Виноградов Сергей 10.10.1963 — 02.10.2020 коммунальное
Вирсайтис Гунтар 01.11.1955 — 19.10.2020  
Волклва Галина 09.03.1931 — 06.10.2020 гривское
Ворфоломеева Эльвира 26.05.1946 — 10.10.2020 коммунальное

Г

Гаидамович Ероним 12.10.1952 — 01.10.2020  
Гекиш валентина 20.10.1936 — 22.10.2020  
Глушакова Ольга 30.05.1940 — 27.10.2020 коммунальное
Головецкая Карина 26.07.1977 — 05.10.2020  
Григорьев Александр 16.11.1929 — 04.10.2020 гривское
Гринфелде Рита 10.05.1942 — 20.10.2020 гривское

Д

Делвер Мария 25.03.1930 — 11.10.2020  
Добрикова Александрина 02.04.1950 — 20.10.2020 гривское
Домбровский Витолд 31.12.1939 — 21.10.2020 межциемское
Домков Ларион 15.11.1926 — 03.10.2020  
Дрелинга Валия 17.11.1936 — 20.10.2020 гривское
Дубицкий Николай 21.12.1950 — 16.10.2020 православное

Е

Елисеева Ираида 02.11.1937 — 04.10.2020  
Епифанов Тимофей 19.06.1958 — 20.10.2020  
Ефимова Евгения 11.12.1931 — 25.10.2020 коммунальное

Ж

Жвирбуля Иван 09.02.1942 — 16.10.2020 православное
Железнова Вильхельмина 24.01.1957 — 19.10.2020 коммунальное
Жигалко Геновефа 18.11.1931 — 19.10.2020 гривское
Жинжикова Елена 02.11.1930 — 03.10.2020  
Жукулс Водемар 23.08.1952 — 16.10.2020  
Журавский Борис 03.08.1936 — 26.10.2020  

З

Зубков Сергей 20.10.1921 — 01.10.2020 кладбище пансионата

И

Иванова Анна 19.09.1935 — 16.10.2020 коммунальное
Иванова Антонина 14.06.1936 — 09.10.2020  
Игнатьева Ирина 28.08.1926 — 02.10.2020 православное
Ильин Петр 01.01.1944 — 08.10.2020  
Исаев Юрий 25.09.1959 — 11.10.2020  

К

Казаковская Любовь 05.07.1941 — 22.10.2020 коммунальное
Карлсоне Галина 15.10.1963 — 25.10.2020  
Картавенков Александр 09.09.1948 — 17.10.2020 старообрядческое
Кезик Витолд 07.12.1962 — 10.10.2020  
Климович Зинаида 14.10.1929 — 02.10.2020  
Кондратенко Михаил 10.02.1932 — 10.10.2020 братское
Коновалов Александр 21.08.1971 — 19.10.2020 юдовское
Крупенкин Валерий 04.04.1974 — 19.10.2020  
Кузмина Нина 26.09.1932 — 22.10.2020 православное
Кукушкин Матвей 09.10.2020 — 09.10.2020  

Л

Лебедева Людмила 11.08.1958 — 09.10.2020  
Липатова Алла 10.01.1968 — 25.10.2020 коммунальное
Липиньш Бронислав 07.11.1932 — 15.10.2020  

М

Масюкова Анна 05.01.1936 — 13.10.2020 гривское
Милюкина Агафия 04.03.1936 — 13.10.2020  
Михайлович Эдвард 03.03.1951 — 02.10.2020 коммунальное
Михеева Ольга 21.07.1946 — 13.10.2020  
Муравский Валерий 08.08.1956 — 08.10.2020 православное
Муревич Сергей 22.09.1967 — 09.10.2020 коммунальное

Н

Наумов Валерий 14.04.1971 — 12.10.2020 коммунальное
Николаев Сергей 12.04.1962 — 15.10.2020 гривское
Норд Жанис 26.10.1961 — 08.10.2020  

П

Павлович Антон 02.08.1923 — 04.10.2020  
Пакарская Регина 01.05.1964 — 19.10.2020  
Пашкова Наталия 09.08.1931 — 08.10.2020 гривское
Петухова Мария 02.01.1941 — 03.10.2020 православное
Пилецкая Тамара 26.09.1923 — 12.10.2020  
Пиртиня Бронислава 23.12.1931 — 03.10.2020  
Плука Варвара 14.12.1936 — 09.10.2020 коммунальное
Подиня Нина 16.06.1941 — 12.10.2020  
Понтак Антон 27.04.1955 — 04.10.2020  
Пурвина Диана 18.06.1975 — 09.10.2020 католическое
Пятайкин Александр 21.11.1998 — 13.10.2020  

Р

Редких Юрий 14.11.1978 — 17.10.2020  
Ролгина Мария 09.10.2020 — 10.10.2020 гривское
Романе Ария 20.10.1926 — 13.10.2020  
Рутковская Леонарда 16.10.1941 — 11.10.2020  
Рутковская Вероника 06.04.1940 — 23.10.2020  

С

Сабаляускене Ирена 27.05.1934 — 05.10.2020 гривское
Салцевич Текла 08.10.1930 — 09.10.2020 коммунальное
Самулс Янис 25.02.1965 — 16.10.2020 католическое
Саргун Вита 02.08.1967 — 07.10.2020 католическое
Свердлов Бенджамин 20.03.1932 — 24.10.2020 православное
Свердлова Элеонора 02.04.1938 — 11.10.2020 православное
Свиридова Таисия 23.10.1941 — 21.10.2020 коммунальное
Силина Ливия 08.02.1939 — 18.10.2020 католическое
Синкевич Вероник 15.09.1933 — 18.10.2020 католическое
Скачкова Апалония 10.10.1939 — 18.10.2020 католическое
Слепченок Жанета 29.12.1962 — 01.10.2020 юдовское
Смулько Регина 20.02.1929 — 19.10.2020 католическое
Сорокина Тереза 18.06.1947 — 21.10.2020 католическое
Спрукте Венеранда 25.12.1938 — 02.10.2020 католическое