А

Акифьев Александр 28.05.1932 — 14.11.2019 братское
Алехно Андрей 15.05.1977 — 15.11.2019  
Архипов Виктор 03.02.1948 — 25.11.2019  
Афанасьев Владимир 09.01.1954 — 07.11.2019 православное

Б

Бабин Андрей 01.09.1949 — 20.11.2019 коммунальное
Бакасеев Владимир 23.07.1959 — 18.11.2019 старообрядческое
Барановская Валентина 24.07.1942 — 28.11.2019 православное
Бейзитерс Вилнис 11.09.1958 — 26.11.2019  
Бекере Алевтина 02.01.1937 — 09.11.2019  
Бондарева Фаина 28.05.1939 — 22.11.2019  
Бордак Нина 09.07.1940 — 17.11.2019 коммунальное
Брокан Валерий 19.03.1959 — 23.11.2019 католическое

В

Вайводиш Бронислава 15.02.1927 — 04.11.2019  
Валпетер Сергей 04.01.1974 — 17.11.2019  
Величко Вера 20.05.1928 — 22.11.2019  
Волдиньш Илмар 22.03.1964 — 02.11.2019  
Волков Николай 07.01.1936 — 20.11.2019 юдовское

Г

Гаиделе Валентина 04.09.1940 — 26.11.2019 коммунальное
Головецкий Витолд 23.10.1928 — 29.11.2019 межциемское
Голяк Елизавета 23.04.1934 — 29.11.2019 гривское
Гребеж Марис 15.12.1981 — 16.11.2019 коммунальное
Григорьев Сергей 20.03.1974 — 23.11.2019 коммунальное

Д

Девел Генадий 11.07.1952 — 11.11.2019 католическое
Дениньш Вацлав 02.09.1953 — 15.11.2019  
Деньгина Еликонида 08.06.1934 — 27.11.2019 коммунальное
Дзалба-Ринкевич Регина 29.09.1940 — 20.11.2019  
Димитриева Ирина 28.04.1924 — 28.11.2019 старообрядческое

Е

Ермаленок Валентин 15.07.1964 — 22.11.2019  
Ершова Анжелла 28.05.1972 — 24.11.2019 католическое

Ж

Жгунцова Светлана 19.09.1964 — 28.11.2019  
Жукова Васелиса 24.08.1931 — 04.11.2019 коммунальное

З

Зайцева Пелагея 16.10.1942 — 02.11.2019 гривское
Зубенко Феодосия 13.05.1934 — 28.11.2019  

И

Иванов Иван 08.04.1960 — 08.11.2019 коммунальное
Иванова Татьяна 21.03.1956 — 23.11.2019  
Иванова Валентина 15.11.1941 — 12.11.2019  
Индричане Алимпия 27.12.1942 — 24.11.2019 лютеранское

Й

Йонин Виталий 09.06.1963 — 22.11.2019 католическое

К

Казаков Арефий 30.10.1935 — 30.11.2019 коммунальное
Кайранова Евгения 21.12.1943 — 17.11.2019 католическое
Калита Николай 31.03.1929 — 18.11.2019 католическое
Карп Павел 01.03.1949 — 29.11.2019 коммунальное
Каянс Владимир 18.04.1939 — 12.11.2019  
Кезик Мадеста 10.04.1924 — 06.11.2019  
Кирилова Валентина 10.07.1930 — 23.11.2019 старообрядческое
Кирсанов Анфим 29.01.1949 — 08.11.2019  
Киябеле Бирута 08.07.1952 — 07.11.2019  
Ковалевская Ирина 24.09.1957 — 10.11.2019 гривское
Кокин Виктор 24.01.1950 — 01.11.2019 католическое
Кореник Роман 16.02.1944 — 18.11.2019 коммунальное
Круковская Мария 06.03.1936 — 22.11.2019 гривское
Кувшинов Александр 28.04.1950 — 22.11.2019 старообрядческое
Кудряшова Мария 12.07.1928 — 27.11.2019 юдовское
Курсите Элеонора 02.04.1936 — 20.11.2019 католическое
Кушин Анатолий 28.09.1944 — 24.11.2019 коммунальное

Л

Лазуко Ядвига 20.03.1945 — 12.11.2019 гривское
Левкевич Анатолий 27.06.1964 — 30.11.2019 коммунальное
Логинова Татьяна 14.01.1955 — 26.11.2019 коммунальное
Лукашевич Мария 13.12.1925 — 19.11.2019  
Лукяненко Эдурд 15.03.1939 — 20.11.2019 гривское

М

Макеев Валерий 03.04.1958 — 26.11.2019 гривское
Максимова Зинаида 02.09.1940 — 21.11.2019 коммунальное
Макутин Юрийс 11.02.1963 — 04.11.2019  
Малнач Татьяна 12.03.1947 — 18.11.2019  
Малюхина Анастасия 19.03.1933 — 12.11.2019 православное
Марков Василий 17.02.1957 — 09.11.2019  
Микулов Леонид 30.05.1959 — 24.11.2019  
Михненок Роберт 29.03.1936 — 06.11.2019  
Моравска Анита 07.05.1942 — 22.11.2019  
Морозов Сергей 14.12.1956 — 03.11.2019 коммунальное
Муйжнеце Валентина 03.11.1949 — 07.11.2019 коммунальное

Н

Николаева Глафира 16.02.1943 — 04.11.2019 старообрядческое
Николенко Антонина 28.05.1931 — 27.11.2019 католическое
Никончук Леонтий 01.05.1932 — 24.11.2019 католическое

О

Образцов Николай 25.01.1946 — 24.11.2019 коммунальное

П

Павелковска Зигрида 27.08.1942 — 22.11.2019 католическое
Павлов Евгений 05.03.1977 — 14.11.2019 юдовское
Папка Татьяна 09.03.1932 — 30.11.2019 православное
Парфенова Татьяна 17.08.1947 — 09.11.2019 старообрядческое
Петкевич Роберт 07.11.1955 — 21.11.2019  
Петкевич Ванда 02.01.1937 — 27.11.2019 гривское
Петроченкова Янина 06.04.1936 — 24.11.2019 коммунальное
Плиска Ядвига 08.10.1932 — 20.11.2019 гривское
Полагошко Надежда 08.01.1936 — 12.11.2019 гривское
Прекуле Албертина 03.11.1931 — 05.11.2019  
Прусак Янис 16.12.1937 — 24.11.2019  

Р

Раговска Янина 24.01.1939 — 10.11.2019  
Раубишкис Янис 05.09.1951 — 23.11.2019  
Рейнберга Дагния 27.01.1999 — 02.11.2019 католическое
Рожнова Агрипина 01.10.1934 — 21.11.2019 гривское
Романов Сергей 01.11.1960 — 17.11.2019 старообрядческое
Романова Мария 29.06.1951 — 11.11.2019 коммунальное
Романовский Эдуард 13.10.1932 — 20.11.2019  
Росицкий Вячеслав 27.09.1977 — 21.11.2019  
Рубин Ивар 09.11.1971 — 15.11.2019  

С

Савельев Виктор 01.06.1952 — 14.11.2019  
Силов Михаил 26.10.1971 — 18.11.2019  
Смирнова Бронислава 09.03.1936 — 25.11.2019 старообрядческое
Смородкина Наталия 28.07.1927 — 01.11.2019 межциемское
Соколов Николай 20.05.1935 — 03.11.2019 братское