А

Алейников Павла 15.03.1958 — 14.12.2019 старообрядческое
Алексеева Татьяна 28.01.1951 — 04.12.2019 православное
Андерсон Рудите 20.02.1950 — 01.12.2019  
Андреев Андрей 17.03.1965 — 22.12.2019  
Афанасьева Татьяна 12.04.1950 — 13.12.2019 православное

Б

Бабушкин Владимир 18.05.1961 — 02.12.2019 коммунальное
Байкова Ефимия 15.07.1929 — 02.12.2019  
Балевич Вацлава 29.11.1934 — 20.12.2019  
Бартусевич Виктория 18.02.1927 — 26.12.2019  
Батищева Сабина 05.07.1941 — 20.12.2019  
Бицан Язеп 20.07.1938 — 13.12.2019 католическое
Бондарчук Виктория 17.01.1959 — 09.12.2019  
Боярун Александра 03.11.1929 — 10.12.2019  
Бурба Юргис 18.04.1940 — 15.12.2019  
Бялковская Нина 06.05.1931 — 05.12.2019  

В

Вавинска Пелагея 14.05.1924 — 03.12.2019 старообрядческое
Вайдер Валентина 10.12.1931 — 10.12.2019 гривское
Валпетер Янис 15.05.1939 — 07.12.2019  
Вансович Виктор 27.11.1942 — 05.12.2019 старообрядческое
Васенин Георгий 24.05.1939 — 20.12.2019  
Василевская Ядвига 16.03.1935 — 26.12.2019 католическое
Василенко Мария 14.08.1932 — 02.12.2019  
Васильева Елена 12.03.1934 — 10.12.2019  
Величко Янис 02.11.1932 — 30.12.2019 католическое
Вердиньш Янис 19.02.1950 — 17.12.2019  
Виндедзе Роза 18.12.1939 — 17.12.2019  
Винджинайтис Марис 27.03.1967 — 31.12.2019  
Вирвинский Антон 12.08.1936 — 06.12.2019 католическое

Г

Гербис Владислав 17.01.1957 — 09.12.2019 православное
Гиле Вероника 22.05.1923 — 12.12.2019 католическое
Гопта Владимир 12.06.1950 — 30.12.2019 коммунальное
Грант Аинар 16.02.1977 — 03.12.2019 коммунальное
Григорьева Татьяна 02.06.1957 — 31.12.2019 гривское
Гриневич Анна 17.01.1942 — 16.12.2019  
Гришина София 15.06.1937 — 07.12.2019 коммунальное
Гудлевская Геновефа 26.02.1932 — 11.12.2019  

Д

Динкина Дзинтра 20.02.1935 — 31.12.2019  

Е

Евдокимов Василий 15.04.1932 — 23.12.2019  
Екимов Алекандр 21.04.1961 — 21.12.2019  
Елькин Иван 21.05.1953 — 31.12.2019 старообрядческое

Ж

Жук Наталья 29.08.1980 — 08.12.2019 коммунальное

З

Зеликова Раиса 04.01.1933 — 02.12.2019  
Знотыня Луция 02.12.1934 — 02.12.2019  

И

Иванов Дмитрий 31.05.1973 — 20.12.2019  
Иванова Янина 06.06.1945 — 30.12.2019 католическое
Ивдра Владислав 18.09.1946 — 09.12.2019 католическое

К

Казаченок Михаил 06.12.1933 — 25.12.2019  
Калашникова Любовь 10.02.1938 — 03.12.2019  
Капустина Анастасия 20.11.1928 — 15.12.2019 гривское
Карабешко Вильгельм Мечислав 24.07.1936 — 13.12.2019 гривское
Карклина Ирина 15.04.1935 — 12.12.2019 гривское
Кезик Валентина 04.05.1962 — 03.12.2019 гривское
Китов Владимир 27.10.1936 — 10.12.2019 православное
Клеиншмит Ингус 25.08.1987 — 11.12.2019 гривское
Климов Владимир 22.10.1943 — 03.12.2019 коммунальное
Козлвская Леонарда 03.11.1926 — 17.12.2019 коммунальное
Козлов Павел 03.07.1957 — 23.12.2019  
Колесников Александр 21.03.1958 — 08.12.2019 гривское
Корбут Рената 29.09.1944 — 01.12.2019 католическое
Кореник Павел 12.05.1962 — 02.12.2019 католическое
Куликова Анастасия 05.12.1930 — 14.12.2019 коммунальное
Курсите Галина 27.03.1950 — 11.12.2019 старообрядческое
Куцина Тереза 01.03.1957 — 28.12.2019  
Кучинская Ванда 13.08.1938 — 18.12.2019  

Л

Лавренко Евгений 20.07.1989 — 09.12.2019  
Лавриненко Юрий 06.07.1938 — 23.12.2019  
Лашкова Фавея 19.09.1947 — 13.12.2019 гривское
Лебедев Виталий 13.07.1939 — 14.12.2019 коммунальное
Лейетис Петр 06.09.1967 — 29.12.2019  
Лейкумс Петр 28.06.1972 — 17.12.2019  
Лейтан Леон 17.06.1956 — 30.12.2019  

М

Малная Янис 25.11.1932 — 15.12.2019  
Малюхина Ольга 14.07.1940 — 21.12.2019 коммунальное
Медведенко Ольга 24.10.1924 — 28.12.2019  
Мейкшане Алена 30.03.1980 — 11.12.2019  
Метла Виктор 07.06.1973 — 29.12.2019 коммунальное
Михайлова Вера 19.09.1953 — 06.12.2019  
Михаловский Виктор 19.12.1934 — 30.12.2019  
Монахова Лариса 03.10.1956 — 23.12.2019  
Морозова Екатерина 07.10.1937 — 13.12.2019 коммунальное
Мукане Ольга 10.11.1960 — 19.12.2019  
Муштавинский Павел 11.11.1943 — 23.12.2019  

О

Орбит Валентин 10.11.1935 — 29.12.2019 коммунальное

П

Пантелеев Савелий 21.04.1940 — 29.12.2019  
Пархоменко Александр 01.02.1957 — 15.12.2019 коммунальное
Пейпиньш Андис 20.01.1977 — 13.12.2019  
Петеране Жанна 14.04.1976 — 13.12.2019 старообрядческое
Петров Куприян 13.09.1931 — 15.12.2019 старообрядческое
Петрович Раймунд 04.01.1934 — 20.12.2019  
Пиврик Антон 23.01.1949 — 12.12.2019  
Пирогова Елена 16.04.1958 — 03.12.2019 коммунальное
Побяржина Аполония 14.06.1925 — 06.12.2019 гривское
Подольская Тамара 06.05.1936 — 06.12.2019 коммунальное
Прусаков Тимофей 22.01.1933 — 14.12.2019 гривское
Пудан Хелена 01.11.1930 — 06.12.2019 католическое
Пунцулис Андрис 28.10.1958 — 14.12.2019  
Пуртова Валентина 02.08.1921 — 04.12.2019 коммунальное

Р

Рауда Эдуард 15.06.1946 — 16.12.2019 католическое
Ринге Анастасия 25.03.1947 — 13.12.2019  
Рощин Григорий 25.09.1935 — 16.12.2019 старообрядческое