А

Алексеев Виктор 30.12.1976 — 19.03.2019  
Альхимович Янина 22.04.1960 — 05.03.2019 католическое
Анкудинов Александр 11.01.1968 — 13.03.2019 коммунальное
Антонов Григорий 25.09.1931 — 09.03.2019 коммунальное
Архипов Тимофей 10.08.1936 — 02.03.2019  
Афанасьев Петр 12.06.1945 — 16.03.2019  

Б

Балаба Татьяна 24.09.1960 — 30.03.2019 гривское
Балаклеиска Раиса 19.11.1938 — 29.03.2019 братское
Барановская Янина 24.09.1949 — 29.03.2019  
Барсуков Марк 09.05.1932 — 17.03.2019 православное
Беседов Владимир 24.01.1934 — 03.03.2019 братское
Бизня Леонарда 09.02.1934 — 25.03.2019  
Блинов Владислав 03.12.1944 — 06.03.2019  
Богдане Регина 18.09.1930 — 06.03.2019 католическое
Богданов Олег 25.04.1969 — 19.03.2019  
Богданова Пелагея 07.06.1934 — 12.03.2019  
Богданович Юзеф 14.11.1929 — 09.03.2019 католическое
Борисенок Казимир 11.11.1946 — 16.03.2019 коммунальное
Ботов Виталий 10.05.1969 — 12.03.2019 гривское
Буковский Леонард 11.07.1955 — 15.03.2019 гривское

В

Вавилова Мария 02.03.1943 — 21.03.2019  
Валкович Александр 26.11.1954 — 20.03.2019  
Ванина Наталия 19.11.1960 — 12.03.2019 коммунальное
Василевский Владимир 11.09.1948 — 06.03.2019 гривское
Васильева Мария 10.08.1927 — 15.03.2019 православное
Васильева Анна 28.11.1940 — 01.03.2019 коммунальное
Викторова Анна 03.05.1933 — 05.03.2019 коммунальное
Виландс Андрис 23.03.1991 — 16.03.2019  
Вилькеленок Алексей 23.01.1951 — 17.03.2019  
Волкова Елена 18.04.1949 — 24.03.2019 коммунальное
Воронов Михаил 20.10.1929 — 30.03.2019 юдовское

Г

Гаврилова Екатерина 26.05.1939 — 13.03.2019 коммунальное
Герасимович Гелена 23.01.1932 — 03.03.2019 коммунальное
Горбунов Владимир 29.08.1941 — 18.03.2019  
Гражуле Ирена 23.05.1947 — 02.03.2019 лютеранское
Графа Тереза 05.09.1935 — 20.03.2019 коммунальное
Грибс Эдгар 14.08.1990 — 03.03.2019  
Грунтова Надежда 15.04.1937 — 23.03.2019 коммунальное

Д

Данилевич Мария 22.08.1934 — 19.03.2019  
Дементьева Ефросинья 28.05.1931 — 31.03.2019 гривское
Демченко Виталий 24.12.1939 — 01.03.2019 коммунальное
Дериньш Янис 16.01.1959 — 17.03.2019  
Десятник Донат 08.08.1933 — 15.03.2019 католическое
Дробязко Владимир 15.05.1947 — 24.03.2019 православное
Дубовская Рута 08.12.1936 — 09.03.2019  
Дудкевия Ирина 27.06.1976 — 01.03.2019 гривское

Е

Егорова Надежда 14.06.1947 — 30.03.2019 православное
Егорова Екатерина 25.10.1925 — 20.03.2019 гривское
Едемский Валентин 28.10.1948 — 17.03.2019  
Екст-Богданов Янис 03.09.1933 — 12.03.2019  
Емельянов Георгий 23.07.1939 — 13.03.2019  
Ермолаева Галина 16.02.1947 — 10.03.2019 коммунальное

З

Заиченко Зоя 09.05.1928 — 27.03.2019 гривское
Зайцева Леоне 30.07.1933 — 18.03.2019  
Зубова Ольга 24.07.1933 — 03.03.2019 юдовское

И

Иванов Григорий 23.11.1928 — 30.03.2019 старообрядческое
Иванов Сергей 31.12.1974 — 06.03.2019  
Иванов Родион 08.05.1932 — 08.03.2019 старообрядческое
Иванова Анастасия 20.10.1928 — 12.03.2019 католическое
Ивашевский Сергей 06.10.1947 — 31.03.2019 коммунальное

К

Калнмалис Карлис 21.08.1951 — 07.03.2019  
Ковальков Федр 27.08.1960 — 13.03.2019 гривское
Козинда Регина 25.07.1932 — 03.03.2019  
Козлов Юрис 03.01.1980 — 14.03.2019  
Козловский Леопольд 23.11.1938 — 24.03.2019 католическое
Кокин Анатолий 10.02.1958 — 23.03.2019 коммунальное
Кокина Мария 30.08.1928 — 22.03.2019 коммунальное
Кокина Валда 25.08.1934 — 19.03.2019 коммунальное
Колесников Никанор 03.08.1927 — 08.03.2019 гривское
Кондрашенков Валентин 19.03.1945 — 17.03.2019  
Коновалов Сергей 19.12.1953 — 25.03.2019  
Косолапкина Галина 19.01.1933 — 16.03.2019 православное
Круглов Валерий 17.07.1961 — 22.03.2019 коммунальное
Кухальская Инеса 08.08.1958 — 15.03.2019 гривское

Л

Ландова Скаидрите 25.08.1937 — 07.03.2019 католическое
Ластовска Янина 17.07.1938 — 27.03.2019 коммунальное
Лашкова Ефросинья 22.03.1932 — 29.03.2019 старообрядческое
Лелаусе Сабина 08.04.1929 — 06.03.2019 гривское
Леонова Тамара 13.04.1964 — 21.03.2019 коммунальное
Лозда Язеп 14.02.1938 — 20.03.2019 католическое
Локтев Валерий 26.12.1958 — 10.03.2019 коммунальное
Лопухина Валентина 12.09.1931 — 23.03.2019  
Лукша Александр 26.12.1965 — 23.03.2019 католическое
Лукянович Мария 04.08.1940 — 10.03.2019  

М

Магарилла Ольга 04.01.1950 — 19.03.2019  
Миколанец Ленгина 10.05.1940 — 05.03.2019 гривское
Микулан Марьян 16.07.1941 — 17.03.2019 коммунальное
Михайлов Анатолий 19.02.1944 — 30.03.2019 коммунальное
Михеева Эмма 30.11.1925 — 17.03.2019 коммунальное
Мичулане Зенаида 22.01.1923 — 18.03.2019  

Н

Никифорова Регина 30.08.1930 — 07.03.2019 коммунальное
Николаева Алла 19.09.1937 — 26.03.2019 коммунальное
Нитиш Эдуард 09.11.1928 — 26.03.2019  

О

Орловский Анатолий 13.01.1969 — 08.03.2019  

П

Павлов Вечеслав 05.01.1958 — 13.03.2019 гривское
Павлюченко Станислав 21.07.1945 — 06.03.2019  
Панкова Зиновия 17.12.1933 — 24.03.2019 коммунальное
Папакуле Эльжбета 08.03.1933 — 15.03.2019 гривское
Пачук Петр 22.09.1940 — 20.03.2019 братское
Петкевич Вера 17.09.1964 — 13.03.2019 коммунальное