А

Андиньш Волдемар 24.04.1950 — 06.04.2019  
Антонова Наталия 17.02.1957 — 07.04.2019 юдовское
Анчевский Александр 25.04.1975 — 03.04.2019 православное
Аполон Сергей 06.02.1960 — 21.04.2019 коммунальное
Асташонок Вита 17.05.1967 — 19.04.2019  

Б

Баловецкий Станислав 27.02.1936 — 13.04.2019 католическое
Балтацис Айвар 10.05.1969 — 18.04.2019  
Балтиня Екатерина 16.11.1924 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное
Бегунова Валентина 28.02.1948 — 02.04.2019 коммунальное
Бельска Ядвига 14.04.1935 — 06.04.2019 католическое
Блушанович Владимир Казимир 22.09.1954 — 19.04.2019  
Боровков Илья 24.07.1947 — 10.04.2019 коммунальное

В

Васильева Мария 18.02.1953 — 22.04.2019  
Веселова Антонина 13.06.1945 — 03.04.2019 юдовское
Вилева Анна 10.03.1929 — 17.04.2019  
Вилктрицеклис Андрис 26.08.1972 — 02.04.2019  
Власова Людмила 23.06.1939 — 15.04.2019  

Г

Гайлитис Янис 16.01.1985 — 02.04.2019  
Гайлиша Инеса 10.08.1935 — 04.04.2019  
Галанкова Надежда 25.10.1936 — 09.04.2019  
Галигин Исперс 23.05.1937 — 05.04.2019  
Гарбуза Валентина 17.01.1949 — 03.04.2019 братское
Гарковский Олег 24.07.1949 — 12.04.2019 межциемское
Гериньш Петр 13.07.1943 — 06.04.2019  
Гребеж Бронислав 04.01.1943 — 18.04.2019  
Грунте Тамара 10.03.1936 — 17.04.2019 коммунальное

Д

Демидова Зинаида 19.01.1931 — 01.04.2019 старообрядческое
Дерук Ванда 26.06.1926 — 14.04.2019 коммунальное
Доносия Лидия 14.03.1934 — 15.04.2019 коммунальное
Дудоладова Зинаида 04.01.1939 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное

Е

Ефимов Аркадий 11.01.1949 — 14.04.2019 коммунальное

Ж

Журавский Николай 01.06.1961 — 11.04.2019 коммунальное

З

Зайковский Александр 04.10.1950 — 20.04.2019 гривское
Звирбулис Янис 03.05.1951 — 23.04.2019  

И

Иванов Михаил 20.11.1941 — 12.04.2019 старообрядческое
Иванова Мария 15.09.1946 — 22.04.2019  
Иванова Ксения 14.05.1932 — 13.04.2019 коммунальное

К

Калване Леонтина Вероника 16.04.1935 — 07.04.2019  
Калиновский Виктор 02.05.1959 — 08.04.2019 коммунальное
Калмашников Янис 06.06.1929 — 17.04.2019 гривское
Карделе Мария 08.11.1937 — 08.04.2019 католическое
Каримурзаев Владимир 31.07.1954 — 11.04.2019 коммунальное
Клепец Регина 22.06.1934 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное
Клопова Инта 22.08.1933 — 14.04.2019  
Ковалев Макарий 25.01.1939 — 23.04.2019 гривское
Ковальчук Героним 01.11.1923 — 15.04.2019 гривское
Кокина Вильхельмина 10.12.1937 — 19.04.2019 католическое
Колесников Тимофей 15.02.1955 — 08.04.2019  
Колосовский Михаил 01.01.1959 — 02.04.2019 гривское
Кондратьева Фаина 10.06.1942 — 15.04.2019 коммунальное
Кормильцев Евгений 31.01.1954 — 14.04.2019 старообрядческое
Косова Вера 02.01.1937 — 10.04.2019 католическое
Кузнецов Василий 12.02.1951 — 19.04.2019 гривское
Купшане Валентина 18.06.1932 — 12.04.2019 православное

Л

Лавринович Геновайте 14.08.1934 — 20.04.2019  
Лаздиня Елена 21.05.1921 — 13.04.2019  
Лалина Наталья 19.11.1963 — 14.04.2019  
Лебедев Леонтий 27.06.1940 — 22.04.2019 гривское
Лецко Виктор 14.11.1959 — 09.04.2019  
Ликов Дмитрий 20.01.1932 — 10.04.2019 братское
Липовская Александра 02.02.1929 — 21.04.2019 коммунальное
Лукянов Николай 24.03.1959 — 14.04.2019 юдовское

М

Маврин Иван 07.03.1926 — 08.04.2019  
Малнача Хелена 07.04.1936 — 05.04.2019  
Мацкина Эся 28.11.1945 — 03.04.2019 коммунальное
Мацко Константин 09.05.1966 — 16.04.2019  
Микулане Анна 10.06.1938 — 19.04.2019  
Милейка Константин 10.10.1933 — 06.04.2019 католическое
Минина Таисия 17.07.1965 — 06.04.2019 коммунальное
Михайлов Петр 04.10.1951 — 06.04.2019  
Молеев Александр 10.02.1960 — 14.04.2019  
Морозова Евгения 11.11.1934 — 12.04.2019  
Муканс Юрис 30.10.1938 — 03.04.2019 католическое
Мурников Анатолий 20.10.1936 — 02.04.2019  
Мухаева Мария 20.03.1928 — 09.04.2019 братское

Н

Наровская Ксения 01.02.1937 — 21.04.2019  
Наумов Михаил 22.11.1955 — 18.04.2019  
Новиков Владимир 08.04.1948 — 17.04.2019 коммунальное
Новицкий Виктор 01.07.1931 — 11.04.2019 гривское

О

Окунь Евгений 05.01.1947 — 04.04.2019  
Олехгович Владислав 26.08.1932 — 15.04.2019 православное
Онзуле Регина 19.03.1933 — 07.04.2019 коммунальное
Осипова Анисия 05.01.1958 — 11.04.2019 гривское

П

Петрова Антонина 20.07.1925 — 17.04.2019 гривское
Подвинска Эмирсияна 25.11.1940 — 20.04.2019  
Потапова Любовь 10.02.1957 — 19.04.2019  
Поташенко Ефрасинья 28.05.1943 — 04.04.2019 гривское
Пучеле Алдона Фелициана 26.12.1931 — 18.04.2019 католическое

Р

Рассел Аркадий 17.06.1951 — 11.04.2019 коммунальное
Римович Мария Зузанна 20.11.1931 — 13.04.2019 католическое
Ружа Иван 20.09.1951 — 12.04.2019 православное

С

Садихова Мария 21.02.1947 — 20.04.2019  
Сакатунова Анна 31.10.1937 — 19.04.2019 юдовское
Самбур Анна 19.08.1937 — 04.04.2019 католическое
Свилпе Катерина 05.12.1964 — 19.04.2019  
Семенов Алексей 17.07.1963 — 20.04.2019 коммунальное
Семенова Нина 22.01.1936 — 09.04.2019 коммунальное
Сигнеева Вера 10.05.1934 — 01.04.2019 гривское
Сидорина Регина 03.11.1936 — 17.04.2019 коммунальное
Сильченко Владимир 01.05.1939 — 06.04.2019 коммунальное