А

Андиньш Волдемар 24.04.1950 — 06.04.2019  
Антонова Наталия 17.02.1957 — 07.04.2019 юдовское
Анчевский Александр 25.04.1975 — 03.04.2019 православное
Аполон Сергей 06.02.1960 — 21.04.2019 коммунальное
Асташонок Вита 17.05.1967 — 19.04.2019  

Б

Бабин Александр 29.11.1936 — 30.04.2019  
Баловецкий Станислав 27.02.1936 — 13.04.2019 католическое
Балтацис Айвар 10.05.1969 — 18.04.2019  
Балтиня Екатерина 16.11.1924 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное
Барабанщикова Наталья 10.07.1962 — 22.04.2019 гривское
Бегунова Валентина 28.02.1948 — 02.04.2019 коммунальное
Бельска Ядвига 14.04.1935 — 06.04.2019 католическое
Блушанович Владимир Казимир 22.09.1954 — 19.04.2019  
Боровков Илья 24.07.1947 — 10.04.2019 коммунальное
Букеле Екатерина 15.03.1932 — 30.04.2019 коммунальное
Булдигин Евгений 08.02.1964 — 30.04.2019  

В

Васильева Мария 18.02.1953 — 22.04.2019  
Веселова Антонина 13.06.1945 — 03.04.2019 юдовское
Вилева Анна 10.03.1929 — 17.04.2019  
Вилктрицеклис Андрис 26.08.1972 — 02.04.2019  
Власова Людмила 23.06.1939 — 15.04.2019  

Г

Габерене Марфа 16.03.1936 — 29.04.2019  
Гайлитис Янис 16.01.1985 — 02.04.2019  
Гайлиша Инеса 10.08.1935 — 04.04.2019  
Галанкова Надежда 25.10.1936 — 09.04.2019  
Галигин Исперс 23.05.1937 — 05.04.2019  
Ганина Янина 09.11.1962 — 25.04.2019  
Гарбуза Валентина 17.01.1949 — 03.04.2019 братское
Гарковский Олег 24.07.1949 — 12.04.2019 межциемское
Гаркуль Иосиф 06.12.1951 — 25.04.2019 коммунальное
Гериньш Петр 13.07.1943 — 06.04.2019  
Горона Элла 10.05.1946 — 27.04.2019 еврейское
Гребеж Бронислав 04.01.1943 — 18.04.2019  
Грунте Тамара 10.03.1936 — 17.04.2019 коммунальное
Гузика Ольга 06.07.1939 — 27.04.2019 гривское

Д

Далецкий Анатолий 23.08.1974 — 23.04.2019  
Демидова Зинаида 19.01.1931 — 01.04.2019 старообрядческое
Денисов Михаил 10.03.1936 — 29.04.2019 гривское
Дерук Ванда 26.06.1926 — 14.04.2019 коммунальное
Доносия Лидия 14.03.1934 — 15.04.2019 коммунальное
Дороткина Альма 26.09.1936 — 24.04.2019  
Дудоладова Зинаида 04.01.1939 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное
Дукуле Матильда 01.03.1938 — 27.04.2019 коммунальное

Е

Еремеева Вера 31.08.1956 — 18.04.2019 коммунальное
Ефимов Аркадий 11.01.1949 — 14.04.2019 коммунальное

Ж

Журавский Николай 01.06.1961 — 11.04.2019 коммунальное

З

Зайковский Александр 04.10.1950 — 20.04.2019 гривское
Зайцева Елена 24.05.1932 — 24.04.2019 старообрядческое
Замеховская Галина 14.09.1926 — 30.04.2019 коммунальное
Замишляев Евгений 06.08.1961 — 24.04.2019 коммунальное
Звидранс Валдис 04.06.1961 — 28.04.2019  
Звирбулис Янис 03.05.1951 — 23.04.2019  
Зимаша Алла 02.01.1942 — 27.04.2019 коммунальное

И

Иванов Александр 01.08.1983 — 29.04.2019 коммунальное
Иванов Михаил 20.11.1941 — 12.04.2019 старообрядческое
Иванова Мария 15.09.1946 — 22.04.2019  
Иванова Ксения 14.05.1932 — 13.04.2019 коммунальное

К

Калване Леонтина Вероника 16.04.1935 — 07.04.2019  
Калиновский Виктор 02.05.1959 — 08.04.2019 коммунальное
Калмашников Янис 06.06.1929 — 17.04.2019 гривское
Капитанова Эрика 18.06.1922 — 28.04.2019 братское
Карделе Мария 08.11.1937 — 08.04.2019 католическое
Каримурзаев Владимир 31.07.1954 — 11.04.2019 коммунальное
Клепец Регина 22.06.1934 — 19.04.2019 коммунальное
Клопова Инта 22.08.1933 — 14.04.2019  
Ковалев Макарий 25.01.1939 — 23.04.2019 гривское
Ковалев Александр 17.12.1955 — 22.04.2019  
Ковальчук Героним 01.11.1923 — 15.04.2019 гривское
Козловская Янина 09.12.1949 — 30.04.2019 мусульманское
Кокина Вильхельмина 10.12.1937 — 19.04.2019 католическое
Колесников Тимофей 15.02.1955 — 08.04.2019  
Колосовский Михаил 01.01.1959 — 02.04.2019 гривское
Кондратьева Фаина 10.06.1942 — 15.04.2019 коммунальное
Кормильцев Евгений 31.01.1954 — 14.04.2019 старообрядческое
Косова Вера 02.01.1937 — 10.04.2019 католическое
Кузнецов Василий 12.02.1951 — 19.04.2019 гривское
Купшане Валентина 18.06.1932 — 12.04.2019 православное

Л

Лавринович Геновайте 14.08.1934 — 20.04.2019  
Лаздиня Елена 21.05.1921 — 13.04.2019  
Лалина Наталья 19.11.1963 — 14.04.2019  
Лауберте Марита 02.02.1961 — 26.04.2019  
Лебедев Леонтий 27.06.1940 — 22.04.2019 гривское
Лецко Виктор 14.11.1959 — 09.04.2019  
Ликов Дмитрий 20.01.1932 — 10.04.2019 братское
Липовская Александра 02.02.1929 — 21.04.2019 коммунальное
Лукянов Николай 24.03.1959 — 14.04.2019 юдовское
Луне Юлия 20.10.1933 — 25.04.2019 католическое

М

Маврин Иван 07.03.1926 — 08.04.2019  
Малнача Хелена 07.04.1936 — 05.04.2019  
Маркитан Имант 29.01.1941 — 23.04.2019 католическое
Мацкина Эся 28.11.1945 — 03.04.2019 коммунальное
Мацко Константин 09.05.1966 — 16.04.2019  
Мельников Борис 08.09.1937 — 24.04.2019 старообрядческое
Микулане Анна 10.06.1938 — 19.04.2019  
Милейка Константин 10.10.1933 — 06.04.2019 католическое
Минина Таисия 17.07.1965 — 06.04.2019 коммунальное
Михайлов Петр 04.10.1951 — 06.04.2019  
Молеев Александр 10.02.1960 — 14.04.2019  
Морозов Вадим 19.03.1971 — 25.04.2019 коммунальное
Морозова Евгения 11.11.1934 — 12.04.2019