А

Адамович Алла 12.04.1937 — 23.06.2019 старообрядческое
Алейникова Наталья 23.09.1923 — 21.06.2019  
Анисимова Нина 10.07.1947 — 29.06.2019 православное
Анисько Станислав 10.10.1942 — 25.06.2019 католическое

Б

Бабишко Валентина 14.01.1964 — 04.06.2019 коммунальное
Бельников Юрий 30.07.1946 — 07.06.2019  
Берг Андрис 07.05.1989 — 20.06.2019  
Бляхина Галина 09.01.1955 — 23.06.2019 коммунальное
Бобовский Павел 28.08.1954 — 10.06.2019 коммунальное
Богдане Валентина 28.12.1938 — 08.06.2019  
Богдане Мария 09.09.1943 — 13.06.2019 коммунальное
Боровикова Инна 09.06.1977 — 12.06.2019  
Бородин Сергей 25.10.1968 — 03.06.2019 коммунальное
Бояринов Юрий 15.09.1965 — 03.06.2019  
Брегже Жанис 25.01.1989 — 15.06.2019 гривское

В

Ванаг Виктор 13.02.1958 — 29.06.2019  
Ванага Ванда 15.09.1940 — 04.06.2019 гривское
Василевский Янис 06.11.1937 — 04.06.2019  
Васильев Николай 03.01.1985 — 28.06.2019 гривское
Велика Бронислава 06.11.1921 — 27.06.2019  
Велика Моника 15.11.1935 — 14.06.2019  
Вишневский Виктор 09.11.1950 — 08.06.2019 коммунальное
Вязмитинова Лариса 05.06.1935 — 13.06.2019  

Г

Гербредере Александра 29.05.1936 — 27.06.2019 коммунальное
Горелик Федр 01.02.1960 — 25.06.2019 межциемское
Горшанова Варвара 01.01.1936 — 27.06.2019 гривское
Гржималовскис Александр 19.11.1960 — 23.06.2019 католическое
Григорьев Ефим 08.03.1927 — 18.06.2019  
Гришкевич Валерий 01.03.1925 — 30.06.2019 католическое
Гудс Петерис 27.07.1939 — 14.06.2019  
Гулина Римма 22.08.1930 — 23.06.2019 православное
Гуляев Александр 24.11.1958 — 29.06.2019  

Д

Дауглис Волдемар 01.05.1978 — 06.06.2019 православное
Денисевич Тамара 15.02.1936 — 04.06.2019 православное
Добельман Модрис 18.07.1956 — 21.06.2019  
Дрейдин Игорь 28.08.1954 — 18.06.2019 гривское

Е

Епифанова Вера 10.05.1926 — 27.06.2019 гривское
Ефимов Сергей 09.11.1958 — 20.06.2019 гривское
Ефимов Виктор 18.11.1958 — 11.06.2019  

Ж

Жемайтис Борис 29.10.1924 — 14.06.2019 гривское

З

Загорский Айвар 13.07.1963 — 29.06.2019 гривское
Зайцев Леонтий 23.10.1950 — 05.06.2019 гривское
Заречная Геля 08.03.1937 — 14.06.2019 коммунальное
Захарко Геновефа 21.09.1922 — 19.06.2019  
Зорин Владимир 23.02.1955 — 15.06.2019 коммунальное

И

Иванов Михаил 27.12.1966 — 15.06.2019  
Иванов Иван 05.09.1937 — 14.06.2019  
Ивановский Эдуард 17.01.1955 — 09.06.2019 католическое
Исаенко Клавдия 08.11.1938 — 21.06.2019  

К

Казане Ефросинья 18.03.1945 — 02.06.2019 гривское
Киндерский Ватислав 19.04.1928 — 13.06.2019 коммунальное
Кирченко Эмилия 06.04.1933 — 20.06.2019 гривское
Киселев Василий 17.04.1934 — 13.06.2019 гривское
Клусс Антон 13.06.1949 — 15.06.2019 коммунальное
Князюк Ирина 07.04.1946 — 08.06.2019 гривское
Кодратова Вера 14.02.1932 — 08.06.2019 православное
Корнильев Евгений 08.04.1953 — 21.06.2019 коммунальное
Короткова Регина 28.11.1936 — 10.06.2019 старообрядческое
Крумина Эльвира Янина 11.11.1937 — 24.06.2019 католическое
Круминьш Станислав 14.09.1928 — 04.06.2019 католическое
Куликова Инна 25.05.1966 — 25.06.2019  

Л

Лагодска Вероника 16.06.1934 — 23.06.2019  
Ларионов Петр 12.08.1948 — 14.06.2019  
Лаусов Генадий 14.06.1953 — 21.06.2019  
Лейтане Мария 17.01.1940 — 04.06.2019  
Лоча Мария 24.03.1958 — 26.06.2019  
Лубневский Мечеслав 26.04.1950 — 26.06.2019 коммунальное

М

Мазурова Алла 23.04.1950 — 10.06.2019 старообрядческое
Майбогина Светлана 03.02.1954 — 12.06.2019 коммунальное
Максименко Екатерина 12.01.1940 — 22.06.2019 коммунальное
Мамонтова Вероника 21.10.1931 — 08.06.2019  
Маркуль Эмилия 26.08.1929 — 25.06.2019 православное
Маслакова Домна 07.03.1931 — 18.06.2019 юдовское
Маслова Галина 31.08.1936 — 18.06.2019 католическое
Матвеев Евдоким 17.11.1932 — 11.06.2019  
Мацкевич Мария 18.03.1928 — 25.06.2019  
Мацулевич Янина 15.06.1927 — 27.06.2019 гривское
Медведев Василий 20.02.1937 — 04.06.2019 гривское
Меженеце Антонина 21.04.1957 — 06.06.2019  
Мелеха Ирина 06.04.1946 — 19.06.2019 коммунальное
Мерхель София 06.12.1940 — 28.06.2019 католическое
Мизовский Янис 17.05.1961 — 28.06.2019  

Н

Надорова Тамара 28.02.1937 — 08.06.2019 старообрядческое
Неведомска Диана 05.07.1986 — 01.06.2019 гривское
Новиков Фома 05.11.1930 — 08.06.2019  

О

Оболевский Юрий 30.03.1958 — 06.06.2019  
Онскул Виктор 31.12.1938 — 12.06.2019 католическое

П

Петкун Степан 27.12.1932 — 28.06.2019 католическое
Петргова Юльяния 07.11.1939 — 05.06.2019 старообрядческое
Петров Николай 18.12.1957 — 12.06.2019 старообрядческое
Пименова Сильвия 03.08.1955 — 03.06.2019  
Платкова Клавдия 06.11.1939 — 10.06.2019 гривское
Позднякова Раиса 22.11.1954 — 14.06.2019 коммунальное
Полевиков Жанис 20.07.1977 — 17.06.2019 православное
Попков Валерий 29.07.1948 — 08.06.2019 католическое
Прашкелавич Роберт 08.02.1942 — 30.06.2019  
Прокопович Валентина 16.10.1953 — 02.06.2019 коммунальное
Пузинкевич Героним 14.03.1935 — 23.06.2019 католическое

Р

Райтерс Хельмут 13.10.1944 — 08.06.2019 коммунальное
Ремейкеле Зинаида 18.04.1938 — 26.06.2019